Videx VF-BNSK2-SS silver
Photos 6 |
Videx VF-BNSK2-SS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VF-BNSK2-SS silver
All prices 11 →Розетка подвійна Videx Binera без заземлення срібний шовк 24901 | 180 ₴ |
Розетка двомісна Videx Binera срібний шовк VF-BNSK2-SS | 180 ₴ |
Розетка Videx BINERA 2ая серебр (VF-BNSK2-SS) VF-BNSK2-SS | 222 ₴ |
Розетка подвійна VIDEX Binera без заземлення Срібляста (VF-BNSK2-SS) | 176 ₴ |
Розетка срібний шовк 2ая BINERA(VF-BNSK2-SS) | 162 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Videx VF-BNSK2-SS configurations
Price for Videx VF-BNSK2-SS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Videx VF-BNSK2-CR beige | from 126 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK2-BG graphite | from 162 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK2-SS silver | from 162 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK2-W white | from 126 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →