Videx VL-F2-305G
Photos 3 |
Videx VL-F2-305G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VL-F2-305G
All prices 28 →Прожектор LED Videx 30W 5000K 3900LM 25960 | 812 ₴ |
Прожектор LED VIDEX PREMIUM 30W 5000K 12-48V Gray (VL-F2-305G-12V) | 1 199 ₴ |
Світлодіодний прожектор Videx 30W-5000K Gray VL-F2-305G | 578 ₴ |
Прожектор Videx LED PREMIUM VIDEX F2 30W 5000K (VL-F2-305G) VL-F2-305G | 573 ₴ |
Прожектор Videx LED PREMIUM VIDEX F2 30W 5000K (VL-F2-305G) VL-F2-305G | 575 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →