Videx VL-FSO-205-S
Photos 7 |
Videx VL-FSO-205-S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VL-FSO-205-S
All prices 16 →Світлодіодний прожектор Videx Sensor 10W-5000K на сонячній батареї VL-FSO- | 1 979 ₴ |
Прожектор акумуляторний VIDEX 10W 5000K 3.2 V датчик руху (VL-FSO-205-S) | 1 979 ₴ |
Прожектор Videx LED прожектор автономный 10W 5000K Сенсорный (VL-FSO-205-S | 1 636 ₴ |
Прожектор Videx LED прожектор автономний 10W 5000K сенсорний (VL-FSO-205-S | 1 868 ₴ |
Videx Прожектор Videx LED прожектор автономний 10W 5000K сенсорний (VL-FSO | 1 868 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →