Viewsonic VA3209-2K-MHD 31.5 " black
Photos 12 |
Viewsonic VA3209-2K-MHD 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 200:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Viewsonic VA3209-2K-MHD 31.5 " black
All prices 33 →ViewSonic 31.5" VA3209-2K-MHD Black VA3209-2K-MHD | 10 600 ₴ |
Монітор 32" ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD | 10 600 ₴ |
Монітор ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD | 10 685 ₴ |
Монітор ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD | 10 663 ₴ |
Монитор ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD | 10 663 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →