Vileda Premium 2in1
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Vileda Premium 2in1 |
|
Possibility to remove one side wing and use it as a hanging clothes dryer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vileda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vileda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vileda Premium 2in1
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Vileda Premium 2in1 | 1 632 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Vileda Premium 2in1 | 2 341 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Vileda Premium 2in1 | 1 642 ₴ |
Напольная сушилка для белья Vileda Premium 2in1 | 1 638 ₴ |
Напольная сушилка для белья Vileda Premium 2in1 | 1 632 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →