Vileda Flex (169980)
Vileda Flex |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vileda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vileda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vileda Flex
All prices 6 →Сушарка Vileda для білизни Інфініті Флекс 30 м (4023103229662) | 2 783 ₴ |
Сушилка Vileda для белья Инфинити Флекс 30 м (4023103229662) | 2 783 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Vileda Infinity Flex для великогабаритних речей 30 м ( | 2 929 ₴ |
Vileda Сушарка для білизни Vileda Infinity Flex для великогабаритних речей | 2 929 ₴ |
Vileda Infinity Flex (4023103229662) InfinityFlex(4023103229662) | 2 929 ₴ |
Сушарка розсувна Vileda Infinity Flex 30 м для великогабаритних речей (402 | 2 929 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →