Villeroy & Boch Architectura 41276001 600 mm
Photos 3 |
Villeroy & Boch Architectura 41276001 |
|
Model Villeroy & Boch Architectura 412760R1 has a special CeramicPlus coating (liquids that fall on such a surface immediately roll into ball-shaped drops and roll down the drain)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Architectura 41276001 600 mm
All prices 12 →Раковина 60 см VILLEROY & BOCH Architectura 41276001 | 6 000 ₴ |
Раковина накладна на стільницю Villeroy & Boch Architectura 60 х 40 см 412 | 7 140 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний на тумбу у ванну 600мм x 400мм VILLEROY&BOCH ARCHITEC | 8 728 ₴ |
Раковина Villeroy&Boch ARCHITECTURA 60 см (41276001) 41276001 | 9 050 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Villeroy&Boch ARCHITECTURA умивальник 60*40см прямокутний на | 6 665 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →