Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 540000
Photos 3 |
Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 540000 |
|
Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 540000R1, 540000R2, 540000R3 models have a special CeramicPlus coating (liquids that fall on such a surface immediately roll into ball-shaped drops and roll down the drain)
Additionally, it can be equipped with an installation
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 540000
All prices 16 →Біде Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 star white ceramicplus 540000R2 | 12 500 ₴ |
Підвісне біде Villeroy&Boch Subway 2.0 (54000001) 54000001 | 24 887 ₴ |
Біде підвісне VILLEROY&BOCH SUBWAY 2.0 біле 54000001 | 20 171 ₴ |
Біде підвісне Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 54000001 | 11 840 ₴ |
Підвісне біде Villeroy&Boch Subway 2.0 (54000001) | 25 492 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →