Villeroy & Boch O.novo 5661T3 (5661T301)
Villeroy & Boch O.novo 5661T3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch O.novo 5661T3
All prices 8 →Унітаз-компакт Villeroy & Boch O.Novo з сидінням Soft Close 5661T301 | 10 000 ₴ |
Унітаз із горизонтальним випуском Villeroy & Boch O.Novo в комплекті з сид | 10 300 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Villeroy&Boch O.Novo WC 5661T301 | 10 999 ₴ |
Унитаз-компакт Villeroy&Boch O.Novo с крышкой Soft Closing (5661T301) 2001 | 10 536 ₴ |
Підлоговий унітаз з кришкою Villeroy&Boch O.Novo (5661T301) | 10 972 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →