Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1675 (IPM8INT.A1675)
Photos 3 | from 10 507 up to 15 483 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A16 50
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1675 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1675
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1675 (IPM8INT.A1675) | 10 507 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1675 (IPM8INT.A1675) IPM8INT.A1675 | 10 607 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1675 (IPM8INT.A1675) IPM8INT.A1675 | 10 607 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1675 (IPM8INT.A1675) IPM8INT.A1675 | 10 607 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1675 (IPM8INT.A1675) IPM8INT.A1675 | 10 556 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1675 (IPM8INT.A1675) | 13 971 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1675 (IPM8INT.A1675) | 12 921 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1675 (IPM8INT.A1675) | 15 483 ₴ |
Close
We recommend