Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701)
Photos 9 | from 12 366 up to 18 241 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A17 94
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1701 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1701
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701) | 12 391 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701) IPM16INT.A1701 | 12 491 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701) IPM16INT.A1701 | 12 491 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701) IPM16INT.A1701 | 12 491 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701) IPM16INT.A1701 | 12 560 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701) | 12 491 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701) | 12 366 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701) | 15 215 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1701 (IPM16INT.A1701) | 18 241 ₴ |
Close
We recommend