Vinga Advanced B01 Advanced B0111 (R5M16INTW1.B0111)
from 20 888 up to 21 098 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600G, 3.9 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:120 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced B01 33
Specifications
Vinga Advanced B01 Advanced B0111 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced B01 Advanced B0111
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0111 (R5M16INTW1.B0111) | 20 998 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced B0111 (R5M16INTW1.B0111) R5M16INTW1.B0111 | 21 098 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0111 (R5M16INTW1.B0111) R5M16INTW1.B0111 | 21 098 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced B0111 (R5M16INTW1.B0111) R5M16INTW1.B0111 | 21 098 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0111 (R5M16INTW1.B0111) R5M16INTW1.B0111 | 20 946 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0111 (R5M16INTW1.B0111) | 21 098 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0111 (R5M16INTW1.B0111) | 20 888 ₴ |
Close
We recommend