Vinga Advanced D00 Advanced D0083 (I5M16INT.D0083)
Photos 3 | from 15 557 up to 15 714 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i5, 12400, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:480 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D00 49
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D00 Advanced D0083 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D00 Advanced D0083
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0083 (I5M16INT.D0083) | 15 614 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D0083 (I5M16INT.D0083) I5M16INT.D0083 | 15 714 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0083 (I5M16INT.D0083) I5M16INT.D0083 | 15 714 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D0083 (I5M16INT.D0083) i5m16int.d0083 | 15 714 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0083 (I5M16INT.D0083) I5M16INT.D0083 | 15 714 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0083 (I5M16INT.D0083) | 15 714 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0083 (I5M16INT.D0083) | 15 557 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0083 (I5M16INT.D0083) I5M16INT.D0083 | 15 714 ₴ |
Close
We recommend