Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771)
Photos 3 | from 11 708 up to 17 236 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i5, 11400, 2.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:120 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D67 52
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6771 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6771
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771) | 11 708 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771) I5M8INT.D6771 | 11 808 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771) I5M8INT.D6771 | 11 808 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771) i5m8int.d6771 | 11 808 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771) I5M8INT.D6771 | 11 735 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771) | 11 808 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771) | 12 908 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771) | 14 383 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6771 (I5M8INT.D6771) | 17 236 ₴ |
Close
We recommend