Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857)
Photos 4 | from 16 187 up to 24 254 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i5, 12400, 2.5 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D68 61
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6857 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6857
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857) | 16 518 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857) I5M32INT.D6857 | 16 618 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857) I5M32INT.D6857 | 16 618 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857) i5m32int.d6857 | 16 618 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857) I5M32INT.D6857 | 16 187 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857) | 16 618 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857) | 18 028 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857) | 20 242 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6857 (I5M32INT.D6857) | 24 254 ₴ |
Close
We recommend