Vinga VPC-600P 600 VA
Photos 6 |
Vinga VPC-600P 600 VA |
|
Relatively inexpensive uninterruptible power supply, mainly designed to service home PCs and server stations. The effective power claimed by the manufacturer is at the level of 360 watts. The battery pack is pre-installed in the case, which saves the user from having to buy it separately. The battery is a 12 V battery with a capacity of 7 Ah. The Vinga VPC-600P UPS has 2 Euro sockets, each of which can be used for backup power.
Also, this uninterruptible power supply can be used as an independent voltage stabilizer. Current equalization occurs in the input voltage range of 165-275 V. Power is transferred from the network to the batteries only when the voltage goes beyond the operating range. In parallel with voltage stabilization, filtering of network interference is also carried out. A full range of protective systems is provided. The output signal when powered by a battery has a sine-wave-like appearance. There is a display that allows the user to visually control the operating modes of the UPS. The uninterruptible power supply has a low level of heating and low noise, it can serve as a good solution for completing a home or office workplace.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Buy Vinga VPC-600P 600 VA
All prices 18 →Vinga Vinga LCD 600VA (VPC-600P) | 1 999 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення Vinga LCD 600VA plastic case (VPC-600P) 36 | 1 999 ₴ |
Vinga Lcd 600VA plastic case (VPC-600P) | 2 000 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Vinga LCD 600VA plastic case (VPC-600P) | 1 999 ₴ |