Vinga VPC-1500M 1500 VA
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Vinga VPC-1500M 1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vinga VPC-1500M 1500 VA
Пристрій безперебійного живлення Vinga LCD 1500VA metal case (VPC-1500M) V | 4 999 ₴ |
Vinga Пристрій безперебійного живлення Vinga LCD 1500VA metal case (VPC-15 | 4 999 ₴ |
ДБЖ Vinga LCD 1500VA Shuko Metal Case (VPC-1500M) | 4 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Vinga VPC-1500M configurations
Price for Vinga VPC-1500M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinga VPC-1200M 1200 VA | from 3 596 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Vinga VPC-1500M 1500 VA | from 4 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Vinga VPC-2000M 2000 VA | from 5 363 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →