Vinga Wolverine A45 Wolverine A4585 (I3M32G3060.A4585)
Photos 4 | from 28 934 up to 42 374 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 12 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Wolverine A45 39
Specifications
Vinga Wolverine A45 Wolverine A4585 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Wolverine A45 Wolverine A4585
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4585 (I3M32G3060.A4585) | 28 934 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Wolverine A4585 (I3M32G3060.A4585) I3M32G3060.A4585 | 29 034 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4585 (I3M32G3060.A4585) I3M32G3060.A4585 | 29 034 ₴ |
Vinga Wolverine A4585 (I3M32G3060.A4585) i3m32g3060.a4585 | 29 034 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4585 (I3M32G3060.A4585) I3M32G3060.A4585 | 29 130 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Very good device for the money! Works well in games (All games at maximum speed: Pubg 120fps, CSGO 300fps, Fortnite 115fps, GTA-V 90fps, CyberPunk-2077 125fps / CyberPunk-2077 [RTX ULTRA] 60fps, Witcher-3 95fps, DOTA-2 80fps. processor somewhere around 60 - 80 degrees warmed up. backlight flashed 2 times. RAZBRIN _Beats: use Vinga Wolverine A45 less than month |
Add Review
We recommend