Vitals Master Em 1414BR
Photos 5 |
Vitals Master Em 1414BR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Master Em 1414BR
All prices 13 →Міксер будівельний Vitals Master Em 1414BR 45767Р | 4 004 ₴ |
Міксер будівельний Vitals Master Em 1414BR (45767Р) | 4 004 ₴ |
Міксер Vitals Master Em 1414BR 45767Р | 4 004 ₴ |
Дриль-міксер Vitals Master Em 1414BR | 4 004 ₴ |
Міксер будівельний Vitals Master Em 1414BR (4-56-45767Р) | 4 375 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
In my opinion, a fairly well-coordinated model As for me it is very well centered, there are no lateral vibrations or beats (Unlike other mozhels that I had to hold in my hands). It is also convenient to adjust the rotation speed directly during operation (more / less as needed). Two speed modes switchable by gearbox Rather, it may be inconvenience: the cooling system is designed so that when the mixer is running, a sufficiently strong air flow blows into the left side of the body. But you can either turn around a little, or move a little away from yourself and the flow will already pass by. Generally not a significant disadvantage. For hot weather, this may even be a plus. |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →