Vitals Master Os 30125Sv (145538)
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Vitals Master Os 30125Sv |
|
Robust and ergonomic eccentric sander with durable motor and impressive performance. It is positioned as an affordable product of the middle price category, designed to perform significant volumes of work. It can be used both in home workshops and in active professional activities. Equipped with a reliable 300 W commutator electric motor with the ability to quickly change graphite brushes.
Designed to work with grinding discs of five-inch diameter (125 mm). Equipped with a six-position motor speed controller, which makes it possible to change it in the range from 2000 to 6000 rpm, which provides from 4000 to 12000 oscillatory movements of the equipment per minute. Can be used to clean the surface of metal, wood, stone, plastic, glass and other materials. Easily grinds surfaces of any geometry (including concave and rounded ones).
With the power of the motor, the Vitals Master Os 30125Sv Random Orbital Sander is able to consistently maintain the oscillation frequency under load for consistent performance and predictable results. To reduce the harmful effects of vibration on the operator's hands, there are vibration-absorbing rubber pads. A switch lock is provided to reduce hand strain during long working sessions. Comes with a dust collector, it is possible to connect a vacuum cleaner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Buy Vitals Master Os 30125Sv
All prices 12 →Эксцентриковая шлифмашина Vitals Master Os 30125Sv (145538) | 1 758 ₴ |
Шліфмашина орбітальна Vitals Master Os 30125sv (145538) | 1 764 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова Vitals Master Os 30125Sv 145538 | 1 764 ₴ |
Машина шліфувальна орбітальна Vitals Master Os 30125Sv (4-56-145538) | 1 989 ₴ |
Машина шліфувальна орбітальна Vitals Master Os 30125Sv (29-56- 145538) | 1 867 ₴ |