Yato YT-82288
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Yato YT-82288 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82288
All prices 10 →Строительный фен 2000 Вт YATO YT-82288 (Черно-оранжевый) | 835 ₴ |
Yato Строительный фен YATO 2000 Вт, 0-550 °C, 350/500 л/мин (YT-82288) | 855 ₴ |
Фен будівельний Yato YT-82288 2000 Вт 350°- 550°C | 1 166 ₴ |
Фен технiчний 2000 Вт, t° режими: 350°С/ 500° YATO YT-82288 | 1 032 ₴ |
Фен технічний YATO 2 кВт 550°C (YT-82288) | 882 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →