Vitrinor Korinto 1224342 28 cm
Vitrinor Korinto 1224342 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitrinor Korinto 1224342 28 cm
All prices 7 →Vitrinor VR-1224342 | 803 ₴ |
Сковорода 28 см Korinto Vitrinor VR-1224342 | 880 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor Korinto VR-1224342 28 см | 880 ₴ |
Сковорода з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor Korinto 28 см (1224342) | 743 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor Korinto VR-1224342 28 см | 839 ₴ |
Сковорода Korinto 28см з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor 1224342 | 721 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor Korinto VR-1224342 28 см | 768 ₴ |
Vitrinor Korinto 1224342 configurations
Price for Vitrinor Korinto 1224342 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitrinor Korinto 1224340 24 cm | from 582 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor Korinto 1224341 26 cm | from 663 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Vitrinor Korinto 1224342 28 cm | from 721 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor Korinto 1224343 30 cm | from 663 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →