Vogel Flug SVSD30 3512/1h
4 351 ₴ Buy! Электрический бойлер Vogel Flug SVSD30 3512/1H 3078Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Vogel Flug SVSD30 3512/1h |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vogel Flug 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vogel Flug.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Vogel Flug SVSD30 3512/1h configurations
Price for Vogel Flug SVSD30 3512/1h |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vogel Flug SVSD30 3512/1h | from 4 351 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vogel Flug SVSD50 3515/1h | from 5 236 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vogel Flug SVSD80 3515/1h | from 5 506 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend