Volks Pumpe ZP25/6-180 5.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
Volks Pumpe ZP25/6-180 5.5 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
3.7 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
3.7 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
5.5 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
5.5 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:4200 L/h
Max. head:5.5 m
Power consumption:110 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Pumpe ZP25/6-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volks 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volks.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volks Pumpe ZP25/6-180 5.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
All prices 20 →VOLKS pumpe ZP25/6 180 | 1 323 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Volks pumpe ZP25/6 180 мм | 1 112 ₴ |
Volks Volks Насос циркуляційний pumpe ZP25/6 180мм + гайки | 1 057 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный VOLKS pumpe ZP25 6 180мм гайки | 1 323 ₴ |
VOLKS pumpe ZP25/6 180 | 1 332 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Volks Pumpe ZP25/6-180 configurations
Price for Volks Pumpe ZP25/6-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volks Pumpe ZP25/4-130 3.7 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 044 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Volks Pumpe ZP25/4-180 3.7 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 035 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Volks Pumpe ZP25/6-130 5.5 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 055 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Volks Pumpe ZP25/6-180 5.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 057 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Volks Pumpe ZP25/8-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 332 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Volks Pumpe ZP32/8-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 1 409 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →