Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
Videos 3Photos 1 |
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-130 4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m 1"
130 mm
4 m 2"
180 mm
6.2 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6.2 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6.2 m 1"
130 mm
6.2 m 2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2400 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:22 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications ALPHA2 25-40-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
All prices 9 →Grundfos Grundfos Alpha2 25-40 130 (99411143) | 12 439 ₴ |
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40 130 (99411143) 99411143 | 11 746 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40 130 (99411143) 99411143 | 11 075 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40 130 1x230V 50H 99411143 | 10 207 ₴ |
Grundfos Насос циркуляционный Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40 130 1x230V 50H (994111 | 11 088 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-130 configurations
Price for Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 9 640 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 10 207 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 15-40-130 4 m 1" 130 mm | from 11 224 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 32-40-180 4 m 2" 180 mm | from 11 224 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-60-130 6.2 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 11 714 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-60-180 6.2 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 11 601 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 15-60-130 6.2 m 1" 130 mm | from 14 017 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 32-60-180 6.2 m 2" 180 mm | from 12 680 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80-130 8 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 14 480 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 20 020 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 32-80-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 15 744 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →