Volks WQD8-12 (10615)
Photos 8 |
Volks WQD8-12 float switchgrinder |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volks 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volks.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volks WQD8-12
All prices 37 →Насос занурювальний фекальний VOLKS вихровий WQD8-12 900Вт Hmax 12м 8м³/ч | 3 487 ₴ |
VOLKS pumpe VOLKS WQD 8-12G | 5 418 ₴ |
Насос фекальный Volks pumpe Wqd 8-12G 1.1 кВт | 4 565 ₴ |
Насос фекальный с режущим механизмом VOLKS WQD 8-12G 1.1кВт | 5 418 ₴ |
Volks Volks Насос фекальний pumpe WQD8-12 0,9кВт | 2 945 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Volks WQD8-12 configurations
Price for Volks WQD8-12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volks WQD8-12 | from 2 938 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Volks WQD10-12G | from 2 963 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Volks WQ15-14G | from 5 619 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →