Volle Benita 117x77 right
Photos 3 |
Volle Benita 1017.134600R 117x77 left 117x77 right |
|
The pallet is purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Benita 117x77 right
All prices 8 →Душова кабіна Volle Benita 120x80 (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) 1017.13 | 24 400 ₴ |
Volle Volle Benita 120*80*190см (1017.134600R) 1017.134600R(3 коробки) | 24 400 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу прямокутна кутова права без піддону VOLLE BENITA 80x120x19 | 24 400 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Volle BENITA Right 120x80 см (1017.134600R) 1017.134600R(3 к | 24 400 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Volle BENITA Right 120x80x190 Прямокутна, розпашна, профіль | 24 400 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Volle Benita configurations
Price for Volle Benita |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volle Benita 117x77 left | from 19 276 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Volle Benita 117x77 right | from 19 276 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →