Volle Solo 1010.114501 88x88 angle
Photos 5 |
Volle Solo 1010.114501 |
|
Aluminium profile. Metal handles.
The pallet is purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Solo 1010.114501 88x88 angle
All prices 47 →Душова кабіна Volle Solo 90x90 (Профіль - нікель, скло - прозоре) 1010.114 | 15 044 ₴ |
Volle Volle Solo 90*90*195см (1010.114515) 1010.114515 | 16 460 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу напівкругла кутова дводверна без піддону VOLLE SOLO 88x88x | 17 626 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Volle SOLO 90x90 см (1010.114501) 1010.114501 | 17 626 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Volle Solo 90x90x195 (1010.114502) 1010.114502 | 15 044 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →