Volle Benita 90x90 left
Photos 3 |
Volle Benita 1017.114600L 90x90 left 90x90 right |
|
The pallet is purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Benita 90x90 left
All prices 9 →Душова кабіна Volle Benita 90x90 (Профіль - хром, скло - прозоре) 1017.114 | 24 000 ₴ |
Volle Volle Benita 90*90*190см (1017.114600L) 1017.114600L(2 коробки) | 24 000 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу напівкругла кутова ліва без піддону VOLLE BENITA 90x90x190 | 24 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Volle BENITA Left 90x90 см (1017.114600L) 1017.114600L(2 кор | 24 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Volle BENITA left 90x90x190 Напівкругла, розпашна, профіль c | 24 000 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Volle Benita configurations
Price for Volle Benita |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volle Benita 90x90 left | from 18 960 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Volle Benita 90x90 right | from 19 592 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →