Volle Pardo 1548.020101
Photos 9 |
Volle Pardo 1548.020101 |
|
The mixer has a swivel aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Pardo 1548.020101
All prices 56 →Змішувач для біде Volle Pardo чорний матовий 1548.020104 | 2 783 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу VOLLE PARDO на біде одноважільний хром нерж | 3 035 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Volle PARDO pistola gris (1548.020106) 1548.020106 | 3 498 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Volle Pardo Нікель (1548.020102) 1548.020102 | 2 545 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Volle PARDO никель (1548.020102) 1548.020102 | 2 061 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →