from 6 362 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, от стены 211 mm, watering can: 145 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 246 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 709 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 7 460 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 145 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 246 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 920 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 2 701 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: 121 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 230 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 804 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 817 ₴shower set, watering can: 114 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), hose, hand shower mount
from 11 722 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 12 419 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 120 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 246 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 3 443 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: 110 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 255 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 12 128 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 110 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 260 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 721 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 121 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 230 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 9 016 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 121 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 230 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 987 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 110 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 255 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 370 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 145 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 246 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 9 300 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 110 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 255 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 518 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 120 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 246 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 10 119 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 2, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 218 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 121 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 230 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 985 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, от стены 172 mm, watering can: 121 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 230 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount