Imprese Laska VR30040Z-BT
Photos 5 |
Imprese Laska VR30040Z-BT |
|
Includes wall holder for hygienic shower.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Laska VR30040Z-BT
Змішувач з гігієнічним душем Imprese Laska хром VR30040Z-BT | 3 457 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з гігієнічним душем IMPRESE LASKA (VR30040Z-B | 3 440 ₴ |
Гігієнічний душ IMPRESE LASKA VR30040Z-BT | 3 457 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →