Imprese Bilina VR30225Z-BT
Imprese Bilina VR30225Z-BT |
|
Includes wall holder for hygienic shower
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Bilina VR30225Z-BT
All prices 20 →Набір для гігієнічного душу прихованого монтажу Imprese BILINA VR30225Z-BT | 3 612 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Bilina VR30225Z-BT 68420 | 3 612 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу IMPRESE BILINA прихованого монтажу хром лат | 3 612 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з гігієнічним душем Imprese BILINA (VR30225Z- | 3 612 ₴ |
Набор гигиенического душа Imprese Bilina (VR30225Z-BT) 194331 | 3 612 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →