Volle Solar 1530.020101
Volle Solar 1530.020101 |
|
The mixer has a swivel aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Solar 1530.020101
All prices 10 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу VOLLE SOLAR на біде одноважільний хром лату | 2 143 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Volle SOLAR (1530.020101) 1530.020101 | 2 143 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Volle Solar 35 мм cromo 1530.020101 | 2 143 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде VOLLE SOLAR (1530.020101) хром | 2 143 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Volle SOLAR (1530.020101) 1530.020101 | 1 736 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →