Imprese Vaclav f03106401AA
Photos 5 |
Imprese Vaclav f03106401AA |
|
Ceramic cartridge Sedal (Spain). Neoperl aerator. Suitable for flow heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Vaclav f03106401AA
All prices 68 →Змішувач для біде Imprese Vaclav чорний матовий f03106410AA | 2 640 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу IMPRESE VACLAV на біде одноважільний хром л | 2 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Imprese VACLAV чорний матовий (f03106410AA) f03106410AA | 2 640 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Imprese Vaclav, білий, 35 мм f03106403AA | 1 617 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese VACLAV змішувач для біде, хром, 35 мм - f03106401AA | 2 220 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →