Voltronic Power KKD-10W
Photos 4 |
Voltronic Power KKD-10W |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voltronic Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voltronic Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Voltronic Power KKD-10W
All prices 6 →Powerbank Voltronic KKD-10W 100000mAh Solar 28610 | 3 080 ₴ |
Power bank KKD-10W 100000 mAh Solar, flashlight, Input: 5V / 2.1A(MicroUSB | 2 038 ₴ |
Voltronic KKD-10W-B 100000mAh Black 28610 | 1 929 ₴ |
Power bank KKD-10W 100000 mAh (КПД 60) Solar, flashlight, Input: 5V/2.1A(M | 2 076 ₴ |
Voltronic KKD-10W-R 100000mAh Red 28611 | 2 099 ₴ |
Power bank KKD-10W 100000 mAh Solar, flashlight, Input: 5V/2.1A(MicroUSB, | 2 076 ₴ |
Voltronic Power KKD-10W configurations
Price for Voltronic Power KKD-10W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voltronic Power KKD-6W | from 1 518 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Voltronic Power KKD-8W | from 1 958 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Voltronic Power KKD-10W | from 1 929 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →