Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 104Y
Videos 20Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 104Y 295/30 R24 104 Y 295/30 R24 105 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vredestein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vredestein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 104Y
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 104Y | 17 019 ₴ |
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 104Y XL AP29530024YUVA02 | 19 909 ₴ |
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 104Y XL | 21 289 ₴ |
0 0 0 12 |
The best one I've ever ridden! Michelin Pilot Super Sport level at almost half the price! Softness, reliability, controllability. On a powerful machine (from 400 forces) it wears out almost in a season. use Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 255/45 R19 104Y more than year |
1 out of 15 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 104Y configurations
Price for Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 104Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 104Y | from 17 019 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 295/30 R24 105Y | from 18 324 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend