WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD6003FZBX 6 TB 256/7200
Videos 7Photos 2 |
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD6003FZBX 6 TB 256/7200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
7 6 20 38 |
I bought myself this screw when my previous one tragically burned down, with all the info. I was looking for a new one, somewhere I read an article about this line of screws and forgot. Then when I went shopping, I saw it at a discount and remembered, in the end I bought it right away for only 5k rubles. Works really faster than my last screw - very satisfied! Price, speed, good volume for a normal price, firm So far not found Леонид: use WD WD2003FZEX month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 80 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD6003FZBX configurations
Price for WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD6003FZBX |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD1003FZEX 1 TB | from 3 093 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD2003FZEX 2 TB | from 4 718 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD4005FZBX 4 TB | from 7 706 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD6004FZWX 6 TB 128/7200 | from 14 560 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD6003FZBX 6 TB 256/7200 | from 14 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD8002FZWX 8 TB 128/7200 | from 14 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD8001FZBX 8 TB 256/7200 | from 10 040 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Black 3.5" Gaming Hard Drive WD101FZBX 10 TB | from 13 943 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →