WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0030BBK 3 TB
Videos 6Photos 8 |
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0030BBK 3 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
User reviews 106 | 21 9 12 54 |
Винт как винт, по цене \ качеству вполне норм 2Тб. Висит на телеке в качестве фильмотеки, периодически цепляется к другим устройствам для пополнениякопирования киношек. Уже больше года, полет нормальный. Тихий, довольно быстрый. Заклеил светодиод черной изолентой - раздражал. Хотелось бы шнурок в комплекте подлиннее. use WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 106 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0030BBK configurations
Price for WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0030BBK |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBUZG0010BBK 1 TB | from 2 149 ₴ | 77 offers | ||
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0020BBK 2 TB | from 2 894 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0030BBK 3 TB | from 7 011 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0040BBK 4 TB | from 4 399 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
WD Elements Portable 3.0 2.5" WDBU6Y0050BBK 5 TB | from 4 794 ₴ | 58 offers |
We recommend