Wenger BC Packer Large
Photos 12 |
Wenger BC Packer Large 40 L120 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wenger 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wenger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wenger BC Packer Large
All prices 26 →Валіза пластикова Wenger, BC Packer, велика, 4 колеса, синя (610156) | 7 799 ₴ |
Чемодан пластиковый Wenger, bc Packer, большой, 4 колеса, чёрный 610153 | 7 372 ₴ |
Валіза пластикова Wenger, BC Packer, велика, 4 колеса, синя (610156) | 7 799 ₴ |
Чемодан Wenger, BC Packer, большой, пластик, 4 колеса, черный 610153 | 7 799 ₴ |
Валіза Wenger BC Packer велика синя (610156) 610156 | 7 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Wenger BC Packer configurations
Price for Wenger BC Packer |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wenger BC Packer Carry-On | from 4 711 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Wenger BC Packer Large | from 7 372 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →