WEZER INX1B-04 (TP-00024409)
WEZER INX1B-04 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER INX1B-04
All prices 13 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний WEZER сатин нержавіюча сталь INX1B- | 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника WEZER INX1B-04, нержавіюча сталь 1034995 | 599 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной WEZER INX1B-04 | 567 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини WEZER INX1B-04 1034995 | 630 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Wezer INX1B-04 1034995 | 630 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →