Whirlpool MWP 304 W white
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Whirlpool MWP 304 W silver white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool MWP 304 W white
Whirlpool MWP 304 W | 12 960 ₴ |
Whirlpool MWP 304 W | 13 608 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Whirlpool MWP 304 W | 13 284 ₴ |
Video reviews
Whirlpool MWP 304 W configurations
Price for Whirlpool MWP 304 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool MWP 304 M silver | from 5 928 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Whirlpool MWP 304 W white | from 12 960 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →