Willer EV 50 DR Premium DHE
Willer EV 50 DR Premium DHE |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Willer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Willer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Willer EV 50 DR Premium DHE
All prices 7 →Willer Willer Grand EV50DR | 8 789 ₴ |
WILLER EV 50 DR | 8 789 ₴ |
Willer EV50DR серія Prime EV50DRсеріяPrime | 5 699 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Willer EV50DR серія Grand | 8 789 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Willer EV50DR серія Prime | 5 699 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Willer EV50DR серія Grand | 7 783 ₴ |
Хорошо держит тепло нет use Willer Premium DHE month or more |
Могу советовать если нужен на постоянную работу и если давление воды большое. Толстая сталь,тяжелый,обратный клапан на 9 атм не капает,хорошая комплектрация.
Не греется корпус, тихий. Сухие тэны. Нет шнура, крышка трудно снимается и ставится use Willer Premium DHE week |
Add Review
Willer EV 50 DR Premium DHE configurations
Price for Willer EV 50 DR Premium DHE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Willer EV 50 DR Premium DHE | from 5 699 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Willer EV 80 DR Premium DHE | from 6 559 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Willer EV 100 DR Premium DHE | from 7 799 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Как обещал, докладываю:
За ночь не остывает,в 80л мощности хватает для бесперебойной работы,днем из клапана не капает,за ночь набирается не полная 3-х литровая банка.