Willer EV 50 DR Optima DHE
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Willer EV 50 DR Optima DHE |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Willer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Willer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Willer EV 50 DR Optima DHE
All prices 55 →Willer Willer Optima EV50DR | 6 479 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Willer EV50DR optima | 5 371 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Willer EV50DR Optima | 6 319 ₴ |
Водонагрівач WILLER EV50DR optima | 6 479 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Willer EV50DR optima | 6 479 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 0 0 3 |
Didn't even last 2 years. The tank leaked along the seam (the only one), for which the guarantee, like, is 5 years. Hold on, I don't recommend it. cute unreliable use Willer EV 50 DR Optima DHE more than year |
It rotted after 2.5, I don’t recommend it, the water spat normally from it. Warms Rotted through 2.5 use Willer EV 80 DR Optima DHE more than year |
I have been using Willer EV 80 DR Optima for over a year. Performs its functions perfectly. Comfortable, simple, heats up quickly Сергей: use Willer EV 80 DR Optima DHE more than year |
3 out of 6 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Willer EV 50 DR Optima DHE configurations
Price for Willer EV 50 DR Optima DHE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Willer EV 30 DR Optima DHE | from 4 951 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Willer EV 50 DR Optima DHE | from 5 194 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Willer EV 80 DR Optima DHE | from 6 201 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Willer EV 100 DR Optima DHE | from 6 300 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →