Willer IVB 50 DR Elegance DHE
Videos 2 |
Willer IVB 50 DR Elegance DHE |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Willer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Willer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Willer IVB 50 DR Elegance DHE
Водонагрівач Willer IVB50DR Elegance DHE | 9 500 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Willer IVB 50 DR Elegance DHE | 8 505 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Willer IVB 50DR Elegance | 8 501 ₴ |
5 2 0 5 |
the main thing is prevention once a year. works 3 years without problems, with proper care, no seams will burst no валерия: use Willer IVB 50 DR Elegance DHE more than year |
looks good when unplugged NON-WORKING VERSION use Willer IVB 80 DR Elegance DHE few months |
The main thing is not to forget to do maintenance once a year, then there will be no problems with the guarantee, we had a leak in a year, the seam cracked, but they replaced it under warranty within a week Heats up quickly, good temperature, easy to use, size, design No use Willer IVB 80 DR Elegance DHE more than year |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Willer IVB 50 DR Elegance DHE configurations
Price for Willer IVB 50 DR Elegance DHE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Willer IVB 50 DR Elegance DHE | from 8 501 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Willer IVB 80 DR Elegance DHE | from 8 457 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Willer IVB 100 DR Elegance DHE | from 12 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
designed to lure money out of the pocket of the naive who believe in the description: STAINLESS STEEL - DRY HEAT - 7 YEAR WARRANTY. In fact, about a year of work, subject to inclusion once a week
Looking for another boiler