Makita DCG180ZB
Photos 4 |
Makita DCG180ZB |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita DCG180ZB
All prices 15 →Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Makita DCG180ZB (без АКБ) | 10 157 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметиків Makita DCG 180 ZB (без АКБ) DCG180ZB | 10 157 ₴ |
Пистолет для герметика аккумуляторный Makita (DCG180ZB) - без аккумулятора | 12 857 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Makita DCG180ZB (18 В, без АКБ, 5 кН) | 12 860 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Makita DCG180ZB (каркас) Makita | 10 100 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Set differences:
DCG180ZB — no battery, no charger and no case
DCG180RFX — includes 1 battery (3 Ah), charger and case
We recommendCompare using chart →