WS Forged WS2106 10,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,5
from 18 540 up to 20 040 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.5 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations WS Forged WS2106 2
Specifications
WS Forged WS2106 10,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WS Forged 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WS Forged.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WS Forged WS2106 10,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,5
Диск WS FORGED WS2106 10.5x20 5x114.3 ET45.0 DIA70.5 MATTEBLUE(inside)WITH | 18 540 ₴ |
WS Forged WS2106 10,5x20/5x114,3 D70,5 ET45 MATTEBLUE insideWITHRE | 18 540 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS FORGED WS2106 (R20 W10.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.5) MATTEBLUE(i | 18 540 ₴ |
WS FORGED WS2106 10.5x20 5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.5 MBlwRF | 20 040 ₴ |
Close
Similar