WSP Italy W1052 10x19/5x130 ET45 DIA71,6
Photos 4 | from 13 180 up to 17 983 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W1052 4
Specifications
WSP Italy W1052 10x19/5x130 ET45 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W1052 10x19/5x130 ET45 DIA71,6
WSP Italy Porsche (W1052) Corsair 10x19 5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 Gold | 15 973 ₴ |
WSP Italy W1052 (R19 W10.0 PCD5x130 ET45 DIA71.6) gold | 16 880 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Porsche (W1052) Corsair 10x19 5x130 ET45 DIA71,6 (gold) | 16 838 ₴ |
WSP Italy Porsche (W1052) Corsair 10x19 5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 S | 13 180 ₴ |
WSP ITALY Легковий диск WSP ITALY Corsair W1052 GOLD R19 W10 PCD5x130 ET45 | 16 838 ₴ |
WSP Italy WSP Italy Porsche (W1052) Corsair 10x19 5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 Gold | 16 198 ₴ |
WSP Italy Porsche (W1052) Corsair 10x19 5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 Gold | 16 198 ₴ |
Диск WSP Italy Porsche (W1052) Corsair 10x19 5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 Gold | 17 983 ₴ |
WSP Italy Porsche (W1052) Corsair 10x19 5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 Gold | 15 470 ₴ |
Close
Similar