WSP Italy W557 7,5x17/5x112 ET28 DIA66,6
from 5 970 up to 7 639 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):28 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W557 5
Specifications
WSP Italy W557 7,5x17/5x112 ET28 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W557 7,5x17/5x112 ET28 DIA66,6
Литые диски WSP Italy Audi (W557) S8 Cosma Two R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA6 | 6 086 ₴ |
WSP Italy W557 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 Anthracite Polished | 6 260 ₴ |
WSP Italy W557 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6) AP | 6 356 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy Audi (W557) S8 Cosma Two 7,5x17 5x112 ET28 DIA66,6 (anthra | 6 504 ₴ |
WSP Italy Audi (W557) S8 Cosma Two 7.5x17 5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 BP | 6 270 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar