WSP Italy W675 8,5x18/5x120 ET37 DIA72,6
from 9 341 up to 11 306 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W675 6
Specifications
WSP Italy W675 8,5x18/5x120 ET37 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W675 8,5x18/5x120 ET37 DIA72,6
WSP Italy BMW (W675) Basel M 8.5x18 5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 MGM | 9 380 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W675) Basel M 8.5x18 5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 MATT GUN METAL | 11 306 ₴ |
Диск WSP Italy W675 Basel M matt gun metal R18 W8,5 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72,6 | 9 341 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW W675 BASEL R18 W8,5 PCD5X120 ET37 DIA72,6 MATT GUN METAL | 10 290 ₴ |
Close
Similar